Jasper | Addison | Carbon Hill | Cordova | Corner | Curry | Dora | Lynn | Meek | Oakman | Sumiton Christian | Winston County

* – denotes region game

Date Opponent Location
8/20 Jasper, AL
8/27 Jasper, AL
9/3 Clay, AL
  BYE  
9/17 Jasper, AL
9/24 Jasper, AL
10/1 Jasper, AL
10/8 Birmingham, AL
10/15 Jasper, AL
10/22 Pinson, AL
10/29 Bessemer, AL
Date Opponent Location
8/20 Addison, AL
8/27 Lynn, AL
9/3 Addison, AL
9/10 Midfield, AL
9/17 Addison, AL
9/24 Cullman, AL
10/1 Bremen, AL
10/8 Vernon, AL
10/15 Addison, AL
10/22 Addison, AL
  BYE  
Date Opponent Location
8/19 Carbon Hill, AL
8/27 Cordova, AL
9/3 Blountsville, AL
9/10 Carbon Hill, AL
9/17 Holly Pond, AL
  BYE  
10/1 Blountsville, AL
10/8 Carbon Hill, AL
10/15 Carbon Hill, AL
10/22 Carbon Hill, AL
10/29 Carbon Hill, AL
Date Opponent Location
8/21 Cordova, AL
8/27 Cordova, AL
9/3 Cordova, AL
9/10 Birmingham, AL
9/17 Cordova, AL
  BYE  
10/1 Birmingham, AL
10/8 Cordova, AL
10/15 Birmingham, AL
10/22 Fairfield, AL
10/29 Oakman, AL
Date Opponent Location
  BYE  
8/27 Kimberly, AL
9/3 Dora, AL
9/10 Hayden, AL
9/17 Dora, AL
9/24 Dora, AL (A)
9/30 Lincoln, AL
10/8 Dora, AL
10/15 Leeds, AL
10/22 Dora, AL
10/29 Dora, AL
Date Opponent Location
8/19 Carbon Hill, AL
8/27 Curry, AL
9/3 Hamilton, AL
9/10 Curry, AL
  BYE  
9/24 Double Springs, AL
10/1 Oak Grove, AL
10/8 Northport, AL
10/15 Haleyville, AL
10/22 Gordo, AL
10/28 Curry, AL
Date Opponent Location
8/21 Cordova, AL
8/27 Dora, AL
  BYE  
9/10 Hanceville, AL
9/17 Oneonta, AL
9/24 Dora, AL (H)
10/1 Dora, AL
10/8 Dora, AL
10/15 Cullman, AL
10/22 Attallah, AL
10/29 West Blocton, AL
Date Opponent Location
  BYE  
8/27 Lynn, AL
9/3 Guin, AL
9/10 Brilliant, AL
9/17 Lynn, AL
9/24 Vina, AL
10/1 Lynn, AL
10/8 Lynn, AL
10/15 Millport, AL
10/22 Hubbertville, AL
10/29 Centre, AL
Date Opponent Location
8/20 Meek, AL
8/27 Double Springs, AL
9/3 Meek, AL
9/10 Millport, AL
9/17 Hubbertville, AL
  BYE  
10/1 Meek, AL
10/8 Lynn, AL
10/15 Reform, AL
10/22 Meek, AL
10/29 Meek, AL
Date Opponent Location
8/20 Gordo, AL
8/27 Curry, AL
9/3 Holly Pond, AL
9/10 Oakman, AL
9/17 Oakman, AL
  BYE  
10/1 Blountsville, AL
10/8 Carbon Hill, AL
10/15 Oakman, AL
10/22 Oakman, AL
10/29 Oakman, AL
Date Opponent Location
8/20 Pell City, AL
8/27 Sumiton, AL
  BYE  
9/10 Sumiton, AL
9/17 Sumiton, AL
9/24 Sumiton, AL
9/30 Gaylesville, AL
10/8 Oneonta, AL
10/15 Sumiton, AL
10/22 Valley Head, AL
10/29 Meek, AL
Date Opponent Location
  BYE  
8/27 Double Springs, AL
9/3 Town Creek, AL
9/10 Double Springs, AL
9/17 Addison, AL
9/24 Double Springs, AL
10/1 Double Springs, AL
10/8 Double Springs, AL
10/15 Bremen, AL
10/22 Double Springs, AL
10/29 Falkville, AL